TEAM

[MUID]3

DIRECTORS                                                              

LUCIANO CRESPI – Politecnico di Milano – School of Design – Department of Design
BELEN HERMIDA – University CEU San Pablo, Madrid – Institute of Technology – Department of Architecture and Design

COORDINATORS
BARBARA DI PRETE – Politecnico di Milano
CARLOS LAHOZ – University CEU San Pablo

CARLOS MARTINEZ-ARRARAS – University CEU San Pablo

SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE
JOSE ANTONIO BLASCO – URBAN NETWORKS
ANDREA BRANZI – Politecnico di Milano
CLINO TRINI CASTELLI – Politecnico di Milano
LUISA COLLINA – Politecnico di Milano
LUCIANO CRESPI – Politecnico di Milano
JOSE MARIA EZQUIAGA – ETSAM Madrid
BELEN HERMIDA – Universidad CEU San Pablo
FULVIO IRACE – Politecnico di Milano
BERNARDO YNZENGA – ETSAM Madrid
UGO LA PIETRA  – Politecnico di Milano
CARLOS LAHOZ – Universidad CEU San Pablo
CARLOS MARTINEZ-ARRARAS – Universidad CEU San Pablo
PIERLUIGI NICOLIN – Politecnico di Milano
AGNESE REBAGLIO – Politecnico di Milano
ATTILIO STOCCHI – Politecnico di Milano
CINO ZUCCHI – Politecnico di Milano

FACULTY– MADRID
MARIA ANTON – JUAN ARANA – SUZIE ATTIWILL – LUIS BARRERO – JOSE ANTONIO BLASCO – BOA MISTURA – PABLO CAMPOS – SUSANA CANOGAR – JOSE MARIA EZQUIAGA – TERESA FRANCHINI – AUXILIADORA GALVEZ – JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA LOPEZ – JOSE ANTONIO GRANERO – BELEN HERMIDA – BENITO JIMENEZ – CARLOS LAHOZ – ALBERTO LEBOREIRO – EDUARDO LEIRA – MANUEL LEIRA – COVADONGA LORENZO –  CARLOS LLES – MARINA LLES – CARLOS MARTINEZ-ARRARAS – JOSE MARÍA NAVARRO – RODRIGO NUÑEZ – LUIS PEREA – FERNANDO PORRAS-ISLA – CRISTINA DEL POZO – JUAN ROLDAN – JOSE MARIA ROMOJARO – JAVIER SAENZ GUERRA – RAFAEL TORRELO – BERNARDO YNZENGA

FACULTY– MILAN

ANDREA BRANZI  – DANIELA CALABICLINO TRINI CASTELLI –LUISA COLLINA – LUCIANO CRESPI – MICHELE DE LUCCHIBARBARA DI PRETE  – MASSIMO DURONIESTERNI – DAVIDE FASSI – BEPPE FINESSILUCA FOISGIANNI FORCOLINIGISELLA GELLINI – ELENA GIUNTA – UGO LA PIETRA  – PIERLUIGI NICOLIN – GIOVANNA PICCINNO  – OSVALDO POGLIANI  – PROSTOROZAGNESE REBAGLIOALESSANDRO ROCCA GIANNI SCUDOPAOLO SPOTTIATTILIO STOCCHISTUDIO AZZURROSTUDIO MIGLIORE + SERVETTO –  TOPOTEKRAFFAELLA TROCCHIANESI – CINO ZUCCHI

TUTORS
MARIA ANTON – University CEU San Pablo
GIACOMO BUTTE – Politecnico di Milano
EMILIO LONARDO – Politecnico di Milano
PAOLA TRAPANI – Politecnico di Milano